|
Наименование муниципального округа/городского округа |
ФИО лица, ответственного за прием документов |
Контактные данные |
Режим работы |
1 |
Ардатовский |
Шокина Светлана Васильевна |
кабинет № 38, 8(83179) 5-06-10 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
2 |
Арзамасский |
Салимонова Валентина Викторовна |
кабинет № 55; тел. 8(83147) 7-13-02 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
3 |
Балахнинский |
Петрова Наталья Анатольевна |
кабинет № 326, 8(83144) 6-58-88 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
4 |
Богородский |
Андреева Елена Александровна |
8(83170) 2-17-34 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
5 |
Большеболдинский |
Комарова Зоя Владимировна |
тел. 8(83138) 2-28-49 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
6 |
Большемурашкинский |
Калинин Александр Алексеевич Овчинникова Светлана Михайловна |
кабинет № 17, тел. 8(83167) 5-15-54 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
7 |
г.о.г. Бор |
Зайцев Николай Федорович
|
кабинет № 1, тел. 8(83159) 2-15-07 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
8 |
Бутурлинский |
Лисина Светлана Владимировна Смирнова Марина Венедиктовна |
кабинет № 7, тел. 8(83172) 5-42-18 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
9 |
Вадский |
Дворецкова Марина Сергеевна |
кабинет № 39, тел. 8(83140) 4-19-85 |
с 8.00 до 16.15 обед 12.00-13.00 |
10 |
Варнавинский |
Гришанова Галина Юрьевна |
кабинет № 26, тел. 8(83158) 3-56-25 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
11 |
Вачский |
Клочкова Ольга Владимировна |
кабинет № 13, тел. 8(83173) 6-10-26 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
12 |
Ветлужский |
Саукова Лариса Юрьевна |
тел. 8(83150) 2-17-36 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
13 |
Вознесенский |
Синельникова Вера Алексеевна |
кабинет № 22, тел. 8(83178) 6-14-35 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
14 |
Володарский |
Архипова Наталья Александровна |
тел. 8(83136) 4-11-73 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-12.48 |
15 |
г.о. Воротынский |
Прозоров Дмитрий Владимирович |
кабинет № 303, тел. 8(83164) 2-13-94 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
16 |
Воскресенский |
Маслов Андрей Николаевич |
кабинет № 30, тел. 8(83163) 9-14-58 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
17 |
г.о.г. Выкса |
Живова Людмила Михайловна |
кабинет № 214, тел. 8(83177) 6-59-02 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
18 |
Гагинский |
Коробков Василий Иванович |
кабинет № 106, тел. 8(83195) 2-16-05 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
19 |
Городецкий |
Мозохин Евгений Григорьевич |
кабинет № 413, тел. 8(83161) 9-33-83 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
20 |
Дальнеконстантиновский |
Карамирзаева Елена Николаевна |
кабинет № 306, тел. 8(83168) 5-17-97 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
21 |
Дивеевский |
Шмелева Татьяна Викторовна |
кабинет 322 тел. 8(83134) 4-54-67, |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
22 |
Княгининский |
Кутаев Андрей Александрович |
тел. 8(83166) 4-15-56 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
23 |
Ковернинский |
Подъячева Светлана Ивановна |
8(83157) 2-15-04 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
24 |
Краснобаковский |
Кудряшова Ирина Алексеевна |
кабинет № 31, 8(83156) 2-15-81 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
25 |
Краснооктябрьский |
Абубякирова Алсу Рамиловна |
кабинет № 31, тел. 8(83194) 2-12-67 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
26 |
Кстовский |
Грязина Светлана Александровна |
кабинет № 148, 8(83145) 3-92-95 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
27 |
г.о.г.Кулебаки |
Гришаева Вера Михайловна |
кабинет № 509, 8(83176) 5-00-88 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
28 |
Лукояновский |
Жукова Наталья Александровна |
тел. 8(83196) 4-14-08 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
29 |
Лысковский |
Лазуткин Александр Евгеньевич (животноводство), Ларионов Александр Владимирович (Растениеводство) |
тел. 8(83149) 5-98-04, 5-87-35 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
30 |
г.о.Навашинский |
Кочеткова Елена Александровна |
кабинет специалистов управления, 8(83175) 5-37-14 |
с 8.00 до 17.15 обед 12.00-13.00 |
31 |
Павловский |
Карова Наталья Евгеньевна |
кабинет № 3, 8(83171) 2-15-82 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
32 |
г.о.г. Первомайск |
Квасникова Ольга Александровна |
кабинет №8 8(83139) 2-16-64 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
33 |
г.о. Перевозский |
Рябова Наталья Владимировна |
кабинет № 27, 8(83148) 5-27-56 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
34 |
Пильнинский |
Преснякова Татьяна Викторовна
|
кабинет № 4, 8(83192) 5-22-50, 5-12-62ф |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
35 |
Починковский |
Устимова Галина Николаевна |
тел. 8(83197) 5-01-35 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
36 |
г.о. Семеновский |
Хехнева Надежда Александровна
|
кабинет № 45, тел. 8(83162) 5-17-08, 5-16-33ф |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
37 |
Сергачский |
Засыпкина Ольга Анатольевна |
кабинет № 25, 8(83191) 5-16-86 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
38 |
Сеченовский |
Разделова Раиса Валерьевна |
кабинет № 35, 8(83193) 5-17-61 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
39 |
г.о.Сокольский |
Плюснина Валентина Леонидовна |
8(83137) 2-15-60 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
40 |
Сосновский |
Воронцова Ольга Валентиновна |
тел. 8(83174) 2-73-72 |
с 8.00 до 17.15 обед 12.00-13.00 |
41 |
Спасский |
Телегина Нина Александровна |
кабинет № 32, 8(83165) 2-54-37 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
42 |
Тонкинский |
Загайнов Александр Иванович |
кабинет № 15, 8(83153) 4-71-42 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
43 |
Тоншаевский |
Михалицына Екатерина Сергеевна |
кабинет № 38, 8(83151) 2-17-61 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
44 |
Уренский |
Сергеева Наталья Владимировна |
кабинет № 27, 8(83154) 2-15-05. |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
45 |
г.о.г. Чкаловск |
Чеснокова Марина Евгеньевна |
т.ф. 8(83160) 4-14-64 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
46 |
Шарангский |
Домрачева Татьяна Михайловна |
кабинет № 35, 8(83155) 2-17-51 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
47 |
Шатковский |
Рогожкина Альбина Сергеевна |
тел. 8(83190) 4-17-06 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |
48 |
г.о.г. Шахунья |
Иванова Елена Федоровна |
т.ф. 8(83152) 2-57-16 |
с 8.00 до 17.00 обед 12.00-13.00 |